Silvally-Steel

No. 0773

Type: Steel

The final factor needed to release this Pokémon’s true power was a strong bond with a Trainer it trusts.

Base stats

HP95
Attack95
Defense95
Sp. Attack95
Sp. Defense95
Speed95

Total 570

Abilities

Evolution line

Frequently asked questions

What type is Silvally-Steel?
Silvally-Steel is a Steel type Pokémon.
What are Silvally-Steel's base stats?
HP 95, Attack 95, Defense 95, Sp. Attack 95, Sp. Defense 95, Speed 95. That is a base stat total of 570.
What is Silvally-Steel weak to?
Silvally-Steel takes extra damage from Fighting, Fire and Ground moves. It is immune to Poison.
What abilities does Silvally-Steel have?
Silvally-Steel can have RKS System.
Does Silvally-Steel evolve?
Silvally-Steel does not evolve.