Savage Spin-Out

Savage Spin-Out is a Bug-type physical Pokemon move with 1 power and Never misses accuracy. Power is equal to the base move's Z-Power.

Data

TypeBug
CategoryPhysical
Power1
AccuracyNever misses
Max PP1
Priority0

Frequently asked questions

What does Savage Spin-Out do?
Power is equal to the base move's Z-Power.
Is Savage Spin-Out physical or special?
Savage Spin-Out is a Bug type physical move.
How much power does Savage Spin-Out have?
Savage Spin-Out has 1 power, never misses and 1 PP.